Showing 1–12 of 1036 results

[NEW] Valve Steam Deck OLED 1 TB

£351.00
An OLED screen with larger picture, better battery life, faster WiFi—on top of world class ergonomics and an intuitive console-like

[NEW] Valve Steam Deck OLED 512 GB

£326.00
An OLED screen with larger picture, better battery life, faster WiFi—on top of world class ergonomics and an intuitive console-like

AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

£99.99
Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Connector Type LC LC Total

Akai Professional MPC Studio MPC Studio 2 Software Controller

Original price was: £269.00.Current price is: £140.00.
Designed in collaboration with dozens of working producers and musicians, MPC Studio maintains the workflow that has made the Akai

Allen Bradley 1734-IB8S

£499.99
The Allen-Bradley 1734-IB8S is a POINT I/O Guard I/O Safety Module. It has Eight (8) Current Sinking Safety Input channels

Allen Bradley 1734-OB8E

£199.99
Brand: Allen-Bradley Application: In-Cabinet Enclosure: None (open-style) GX rating: None Mounting: Din-rail Output: 8 Point Power Supply: 24V DC Special Features: Standard Sub Brand: POINT I/O Temperature Rating: -20…55 °C

Allen Bradley 1766-L32AWA/C

£599.99
Sub Brand MicroLogix 1400 Series / FW A / 21 Item Name Controller Type 32-Point Display YES Interface Ethernet Port,

Allen Bradley 1766-L32BXBC MicroLogix 1400 Controller

£499.99
Category according to EN 954-1 3 Depth 90 mm Front installation possible yes Height 87 mm Memory size 20 kByte

Allen Bradley 1769-L33ER CompactLogix 2 MB ENet Controller

£1,480.00
Brand: Allen-Bradley Communication: Ethernet , USB Depth: 105mm, 4.13″ Display: Status LEDs Embedded Network Port: 2 Ethernet Enclosure: None (open-style) GX rating: None Height: 118mm, 4.65″ Local Programming

Allen Bradley 1769-OB16 16 Point 24 VDC Sourcing Output Module

£289.99
Depth 87 mm Height 118 mm Number of digital inputs 0 Number of digital outputs 16 Output current 0.2 A

Allen Bradley 2080-LC20-20QWB Micro820 20 I/O ENet/IP Controller

£299.99
Micro820 Controller. 12 24V DC Inputs, 4 configurable analog input with thermistor voltage reference out, 7 Relay Output, 1 Analog

Allen Bradley 2080-LC20-20QWB Micro820 20 I/O ENet/IP Controller (A Grade)

£289.99
Outlet-A Grade :This item is previously used, and passed a rigorous testing and inspection process. Its cosmetic appearance is “excellent”,