Showing 1–12 of 25 results

AddOn Sonicwall 01-SSC-9789 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver

£99.99
Technical Information Application/Usage Data Networking Optical Network Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network Connector Type LC LC Total

SonicWall NSA 2700 High Availability Firewall

£1,819.99
SonicWall NSA 2700 High Availability Firewall – 16 Port – 10/100/1000Base-T, 10GBase-X – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – DES, 3DES, MD5,

SonicWall NSA 3700 High Availability Firewall

£2,704.99
SonicWall NSA 3700 High Availability Firewall – 24 Port – 10/100/1000Base-T, 10GBase-X – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – DES, 3DES, MD5,

SonicWall NSa 4700 High Availability Firewall

£4,559.99
Featuring a high port density including multiple 40 GbE and 10 GbE ports, the solution supports network and hardware redundancy

SonicWall Power Supply

£806.99
Miscellaneous Compatibility SonicWall Firewalls: NSA 4650 NSA 5650 General Information Product Type Power Supply Manufacturer Part Number 01-SSC-0019

SonicWall Rack Mount for Firewall

£199.99
Product Information Device Supported Firewall Miscellaneous Compatibility SonicWall TZ670/570 Series Firewalls

SonicWall Switch SWS12-10FPOE

£459.99
Management & Protocols Manageable Yes Network & Communication Layer Supported 2 I/O Expansions Expansion Slot Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Number of

SonicWall Switch SWS12-8

£239.99
Management & Protocols Manageable Yes Network & Communication Layer Supported 2 Power Description Power Source AC Adapter Power Consumption 5.70

SonicWall Switch SWS12-8POE

£379.99
Management & Protocols Manageable Yes Network & Communication Layer Supported 2 I/O Expansions Expansion Slot Type SFP (mini-GBIC) Number of

SonicWall Switch SWS14-24

£599.99
Management & Protocols Manageable Yes Network & Communication Layer Supported 2 Power Description Power Source Power Supply Power Consumption 36

SonicWall Switch SWS14-24FPOE

£1,089.99
Management & Protocols Manageable Yes Network & Communication Layer Supported 2 I/O Expansions Expansion Slot Type SFP+ Number of Total

SonicWall Switch SWS14-48

£999.99
Management & Protocols Manageable Yes Network & Communication Layer Supported 2 Power Description Power Source Power Supply Power Consumption 54